Dan Recker
EVP Agronomy
[email protected]
(419) 406-0414
Graham Helmlinger
VP of Feed Operations
[email protected]
419-790-4091
Ralph Gill
Feed Sales Manager
[email protected]
330-466-0498
Greg Culp
VP Agronomy Sales and Marketing
[email protected]
(937) 407-2302
Bobby Diener
Lead Seed Agronomist
[email protected]
(419) 953-5157
Eric Post
St. Henry & St. Anthony
Location Manager
Show Feed Specialist
[email protected]
419-678-2348
Darin Rhoades
MPS Location Manager
[email protected]
(937) 573-7322
Tracy Flore
Seed Operations Manager
[email protected]
(419) 852-3093
Randy Winner
MPS Grain Manger
[email protected]
(419) 763-5961
Bob Nedderman
Minster Location Manager
[email protected]
419-628-2367
Eli Ricker
Poultry Manager
[email protected]
419-763-5966
Tim Myers
Celina Feed Logistics Manger
419-586-7443
Jarrod Weis
Feed Mill Operations Manager
419-586-7443
Jodi Clune
Director of Customer Service Administration
[email protected]
567-890-9941
Molly Bergman
Special Projects Manager
[email protected]
419-942-1148
Debbie Houts
Feed Logistics Manager
[email protected]
567-890-9942
Grace Flaute
Manager of Customer Service Administration
[email protected]
419-586-7443
Larry Greber
Grain and Ingredient Procurement
[email protected]
419-733-5522
Jeff Hoying
Swine Service Advisor
[email protected]
419-305-2540
Keith Will
Swine Service Advisor
[email protected]
419-733-0502
Jamie Dues
Swine & Dairy Bull Calf Advisor
[email protected]
419-852-9482
Emily Siegrist
Dairy Calf & Heifer Advisor
[email protected]
937-417-0183
Meghan Pleiman
Dairy Calf & Heifer Advisor
[email protected]
567-510-7038
Andew Davis
Beef Sales & Service Advisor
[email protected]
419-733-6239
Chad Knapke
Beef Sales & Service Advisor
[email protected]
419-733-6434
Jacob Giere
Beef Sales & Service Advisor
[email protected]
419-733-1611
Joe Siegrist
Beef Sales & Service Specialist
[email protected]
419-305-2541
Travis Spicer
Beef Sales & Service Advisor
[email protected]
419-733-9915
Randy Seeger
Dairy & Beef Feed Advisor
[email protected]
419-230-9832
Jay Clutter
Dairy & Beef Feed Advisor
[email protected]
419-305-3702
Heath Barnes
CEO
[email protected]
(208) 301-1039
Tim Weininger
Joe Hart
Energy Division Manager
[email protected]
(419) 678-4811
Kirk Roetgerman
Grain Division Manager
[email protected]
(419) 586-2303
Cody Mabis
EVP of Logistics
[email protected]
(419) 234-8926
Brent Arnett
Grover Hill Branch Manager
[email protected]
(419) 587-3334
Clark Merkle
Glenmore Branch Manager
[email protected]
(419) 495-2548
Jennifer Zartman
Northern Grain Operations Manager
[email protected]
(419) 258-8465
(419) 899-2130
Jackie Sheridan
Lead Grain Marketing Advisor – Celina
[email protected]
(419) 852-8233
Lisa Waddles
Grain Risk Coordinator
[email protected]
(419) 586-2303
Alex Fullenkamp
Coldwater Crop Production Advisor
[email protected]
(567) 279-2109
Brad Miller
Middle Point Crop Production Advisor
[email protected]
(419) 953-1644
Jacob Lewis, CCA
Latty Crop Production Advisor
[email protected]
(419) 305-0692
John Burd
Elgin Crop Production Advisor
[email protected]
(419) 305-6326
Randy Roe, CCA
Glenmore Crop Production Advisor
[email protected]
(419) 203-7093
Rick Mollenkopf
Convoy Crop Production Advisor / Operations
[email protected]
(419) 203-1041
Steve Heckler, CCA
Chattanooga Crop Production Advisor
[email protected]
(419) 733-6070
Rex Oskey, CCA
Latty Crop Production Advisor
[email protected]
(419) 487-0464
Kevin Kaup
Fuel and Lube Specialist
[email protected]
(419) 763-5942
Justin Schaub
Petroleum/ Fuel Operations Manager
[email protected]
(419) 678-4811
Dustin Rutledge
Chattanooga/Coldwater Grain North
Regional Operations Manager
[email protected]
(419) 852-1343
Marissa Gibbons
Human Resources Director
[email protected]
(419) 586-2303
Doug Duerr
Safety Director
[email protected]
(419) 586-2303
Lisa Lochtefeld
Administrative Assistant
[email protected]
(419) 586-2303
Teresa Meyer
Controller
[email protected]
(419) 586-2303
Betsy Tobe
Accounting Office Manager
[email protected]
(419) 586-2303
Jeremy Tribolet
Staff Accountant
[email protected]
(419) 586-2303
Josh Fisher
Truck Wash & Repair Branch Manager
[email protected]
(419) 678-4884
Rod Saam
Seed Plant Manager-Rockford
[email protected]
(419) 363-3143
Rachel Muhlenkamp
Grain Marketing Advisor
[email protected]
Office: 844-676-Corn (2676)
Cell: 567-644-4605
Dan Weitzel
Propane Operations Manager
[email protected]
Office: (419) 678-4811
Neal Horrom
Virginia Missler
Grain Marketing Advisor – Latty
[email protected]
Office: 844-676-CORN (2676)
Cell: 419-790-4593
Adam Farmer, CCA
Andy Swerlein
Grain Marketing Manager
[email protected]
419-348-1685
Lauren Rigg
IT Specialist
[email protected]
Michael Watercutter
Conservation Agronomist
[email protected]
567-360-0393
Aaron Post
Coldwater Crop Production Advisor
[email protected]
(419) 790-4631
Mitch Keuther
Coldwater Crop Production Advisor
[email protected]
(419) 604-0735
John Mershman
Elgin Crop Production Advisor
[email protected]
(419) 733-0762
Amber Bergman
Glenmore Crop Production Advisor
[email protected]
(419) 953-9765
Troy Grime
Latty Crop Production Advisor
[email protected]
(419) 822-1978
Craig Harting
Associate Operations Manager
[email protected]
(567) 644-8787
Jeremy Omo
Northern Region Dispatcher
[email protected]
(419) 670-3538
Jeremy Lyle
Elgin Branch Manager
[email protected]
(567) 644-8695
Kam Roehm
Associate Operations Manager
[email protected]
(419) 733-7666
Mark Baucher
Chattanooga Operations Supervisor
[email protected]
(419) 852-0830
Todd Siegrist
Agronomy Operations Manager,
Southern Region Dispatcher
[email protected]
(419) 763-5919
Harry Shroyer
Feed Manufacturing Manager
[email protected]
(419) 268-8724
Mark Roeth
Director of Organizational Development
[email protected]
(419) 812-0363